14 mai 2016 à 10:08
Tournoi jeunes 21 et 22 mai
TOURNOI Benjamins 21 mai 2016 site de Mons | |||||||
HEURES | BENJAMINS 2010 - 2009 | TERRAIN | EQUIPES | COULEURS | |||
11h00 | RUF Remy | CLAVINOISE | 1 | 1 | RUF Remy | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
TEMPLIERS | SERAING ATHL. | 2 | 2 | TEMPLIERS | ROUGE - NOIR | ||
11h35 | FEXHE SLINS | RUF Remy | 1 | 3 | CLAVINOISE | BORDEAUX | |
TEMPLIERS | CLAVINOISE | 2 | 4 | SERAING ATHL. | VERT - BLANC | ||
12h10 | RUF Rosario | CLAVINOISE | 1 | 5 | FEXHE SLINS | BLANC - NOIR | |
FEXHE SLINS | SERAING ATHL. | 2 | 6 | RUF Rosario | BORDEAUX - BLEU | ||
12h45 | RUF Rosario | SERAING ATHL. | 1 | ||||
TEMPLIERS | RUF Remy | 2 | |||||
13h20 | RUF Rosario | FEXHE SLINS | 1 |
TOURNOI DIABLOTINS 21 mai 2016 site de Mons | |||||||
HEURES | EQUIPES DIABLOTINS 2008 - 2009 | TERRAIN | EQUIPES | COULEURS | |||
10h00 | RUF A Dominique | FRANCHIMONT | 3 | 1 | RUF A Dominique | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
OUGREE | TEMPLIERS | 4 | 2 | FRANCHIMONT | VERT - BLEU | ||
10h40 | RUF C Arnaud | FRANCHIMONT | 3 | 3 | OUGREE | ROUGE - NOIR | |
RUF A Dominique | HOUTAIN | 4 | 4 | TEMPLIERS | ROUGE - NOIR | ||
11h20 | TEMPLIERS | RUF C Arnaud | 3 | 5 | RUF C Arnaud | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
OUGREE | HOUTAIN | 4 | 6 | HOUTAIN | MAUVE - NOIR | ||
12h00 | RUF A Dominique | TEMPLIERS | 3 | 7 | RUF Serge | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
FRANCHIMONT | OUGREE | 4 | 8 | LENSOIS | ROUGE - ROUGE | ||
12h40 | RUF C Arnaud | LENSOIS | 3 | 9 | RUF Quentin | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
HOUTAIN | RUF Serge | 4 | 10 | FEXHE SLINS | BLANC - NOIR | ||
13h20 | RUF Serge | FEXHE SLINS | 3 | ||||
LENSOIS | FAUX | 4 | |||||
14h00 | RUF Serge | RUF Quentin | 3 | ||||
FEXHE SLINS | LENSOIS | 4 | |||||
14h40 | RUF Quentin | FEXHE SLINS | 3 | ||||
|
TOURNOI PREMINIMES 22 MAI 2016 site de Mons | |||||||
HEURES | EQUIPES PREMINIMES | TERRAIN | EQUIPES | COULEURS | |||
09H30 | RUF Kevin | WAREMME 11 | 1 | 1 | RUF Kevin | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
TILFF 10 | RUF Christophe | 2 | 2 | WAREMME 11 | ROUGE - BLANC | ||
10H15 | RUF Alain | WAREMME 11 | 1 | 3 | TILFF 10 | MAUVE - BLANC | |
RUF Kevin | OUGREE | 2 | 4 | RUF Christophe | BORDEAUX - BLEU | ||
11H00 | TILFF 10 | RUF Alain | 1 | 5 | RUF Alain | BORDEAUX - BLEU | |
RUF Christophe | OUGREE | 2 | 6 | OUGREE | ROUGE - NOIR | ||
11H45 | RUF Kevin | RUF Christophe | 1 | 7 | FRANCHIMONT 11 | VERT -BLEU | |
WAREMME 11 | TILFF 10 | 2 | 8 | RUF Didier | BORDEAUX - BLEU | ||
12H30 | RUF Alain | FRANCHIMONT 11 | 1 | 9 | LENSOIS 11 | ROUGE - ROUGE | |
OUGREE | RUF Didier | 2 | 10 | RUF Daniel | BORDEAUX - BLEU | ||
13H15 | LENSOIS 11 | RUF Daniel | 1 | 11 | TEMPLIERS | ROUGE - NOIR | |
FRANCHIMONT 11 | TEMPLIERS | 2 | 12 | ENGIS | JAUNE - ROUGE | ||
14H00 | RUF Didier | TEMPLIERS | 1 | ||||
RUF Daniel | ENGIS | 2 | |||||
14H45 | LENSOIS 11 | RUF Didier | 1 | ||||
ENGIS | FRANCHIMONT 11 | 2 | |||||
15H30 | RUF Daniel | TEMPLIERS | 1 | ||||
ENGIS | LENSOIS 11 | 2 |
Commentaires