Tournoi jeunes 21 et 22 mai

14 mai 2016 - 10:08

TOURNOI Benjamins 21 mai 2016  site de Mons
               
HEURES BENJAMINS  2010 - 2009 TERRAIN   EQUIPES COULEURS
11h00 RUF  Remy   CLAVINOISE 1 1 RUF  Remy BORDEAUX - BLEU
  TEMPLIERS   SERAING ATHL. 2 2 TEMPLIERS ROUGE - NOIR
11h35 FEXHE SLINS   RUF  Remy 1 3 CLAVINOISE BORDEAUX 
  TEMPLIERS   CLAVINOISE 2 4 SERAING ATHL. VERT - BLANC
12h10 RUF Rosario   CLAVINOISE 1 5 FEXHE SLINS BLANC - NOIR
  FEXHE SLINS   SERAING ATHL. 2 6 RUF Rosario BORDEAUX - BLEU
12h45 RUF Rosario   SERAING ATHL. 1      
  TEMPLIERS   RUF  Remy 2      
13h20 RUF Rosario   FEXHE SLINS 1      
TOURNOI DIABLOTINS 21 mai 2016 site de Mons
               
HEURES EQUIPES DIABLOTINS 2008 - 2009 TERRAIN   EQUIPES COULEURS
10h00 RUF A  Dominique    FRANCHIMONT  3 1 RUF A  Dominique  BORDEAUX - BLEU
OUGREE   TEMPLIERS 4 2 FRANCHIMONT  VERT - BLEU
10h40 RUF C Arnaud     FRANCHIMONT  3 3 OUGREE ROUGE - NOIR
RUF A  Dominique    HOUTAIN 4 4 TEMPLIERS ROUGE - NOIR
11h20 TEMPLIERS   RUF C Arnaud   3 5 RUF C Arnaud   BORDEAUX - BLEU
OUGREE   HOUTAIN 4 6 HOUTAIN MAUVE - NOIR
12h00 RUF A  Dominique    TEMPLIERS 3 7 RUF Serge  BORDEAUX - BLEU
FRANCHIMONT    OUGREE 4 8 LENSOIS  ROUGE - ROUGE
12h40 RUF C Arnaud     LENSOIS  3 9 RUF Quentin BORDEAUX - BLEU
HOUTAIN   RUF Serge  4 10 FEXHE SLINS BLANC - NOIR
13h20 RUF Serge    FEXHE SLINS 3      
LENSOIS    FAUX 4      
14h00 RUF Serge    RUF Quentin 3      
FEXHE SLINS   LENSOIS  4      
14h40 RUF Quentin   FEXHE SLINS 3      
           

 

TOURNOI PREMINIMES 22 MAI 2016  site de Mons
               
HEURES EQUIPES PREMINIMES TERRAIN   EQUIPES COULEURS
09H30 RUF Kevin    WAREMME 11 1 1 RUF Kevin  BORDEAUX - BLEU
  TILFF 10   RUF Christophe 2 2 WAREMME 11 ROUGE - BLANC
10H15 RUF Alain   WAREMME 11 1 3 TILFF 10 MAUVE - BLANC
  RUF Kevin    OUGREE 2 4 RUF Christophe BORDEAUX - BLEU
11H00 TILFF 10   RUF Alain 1 5 RUF Alain BORDEAUX - BLEU
  RUF Christophe   OUGREE 2 6 OUGREE ROUGE - NOIR
11H45 RUF Kevin    RUF Christophe 1 7 FRANCHIMONT 11 VERT -BLEU
  WAREMME 11   TILFF 10 2 8 RUF Didier BORDEAUX - BLEU
12H30 RUF Alain   FRANCHIMONT 11 1 9 LENSOIS 11 ROUGE - ROUGE
  OUGREE   RUF Didier 2 10 RUF Daniel BORDEAUX - BLEU
13H15 LENSOIS 11   RUF Daniel 1 11 TEMPLIERS ROUGE - NOIR
  FRANCHIMONT 11   TEMPLIERS 2 12 ENGIS JAUNE - ROUGE
14H00 RUF Didier   TEMPLIERS 1      
  RUF Daniel   ENGIS 2      
14H45 LENSOIS 11   RUF Didier 1      
  ENGIS   FRANCHIMONT 11 2      
15H30 RUF Daniel   TEMPLIERS 1      
  ENGIS   LENSOIS 11 2      

Commentaires

Aucun événement